Place in Class
|
Name
|
Club
|
Time
|
Score
|
|||
1.
|
MM
|
Andrew Brown
|
Big Foot Orienteers
|
45:52
|
-10
|
580
|
|
1.
|
OM
|
Richard Morris
|
Bennelong Northside Orienteers
|
50:09
|
-60
|
520
|
|
2.
|
OM
|
Tristan White
|
Garingal Orienteers
|
50:45
|
-60
|
510
|
|
1.
|
JM
|
Ewan Shingler
|
Big Foot Orienteers
|
40:28
|
500
|
||
3.
|
OM
|
Aidan Dawson
|
Garingal Orienteers
|
43:07
|
500
|
||
1.
|
VM
|
Armands Teteris
|
Garingal Orienteers
|
44:29
|
490
|
||
1.
|
OW
|
Melissa Thomas
|
Bennelong Northside Orienteers
|
49:20
|
-50
|
480
|
|
2.
|
VM
|
Glenn Horrocks
|
Garingal Orienteers
|
56:03
|
-120
|
480
|
|
2.
|
MM
|
Vivien de Remy de Courcelles
|
Western and Hills Orienteers
|
50:49
|
-60
|
470
|
|
3.
|
VM
|
Andrew Smith
|
Garingal Orienteers
|
51:24
|
-70
|
470
|
|
4.
|
VM
|
Michael Ridley-Smith
|
Garingal Orienteers
|
53:16
|
-90
|
470
|
|
1.
|
SVM
|
Michael Burton
|
Big Foot Orienteers
|
44:17
|
460
|
||
3.
|
MM
|
Istvan Kertesz
|
Garingal Orienteers
|
45:52
|
-10
|
460
|
|
4.
|
MM
|
Richard Pattison
|
Bennelong Northside Orienteers
|
50:12
|
-60
|
460
|
|
5.
|
VM
|
Kar-Soon Lim
|
Garingal Orienteers
|
49:42
|
-50
|
450
|
|
6.
|
VM
|
Hamish Mackie
|
Big Foot Orienteers
|
44:25
|
440
|
||
5.
|
MM
|
Joel Putnam
|
Bennelong Northside Orienteers
|
47:58
|
-30
|
430
|
|
1.
|
SVW
|
Paula Shingler
|
Big Foot Orienteers
|
48:09
|
-40
|
430
|
|
6.
|
MM
|
Mathew Collin
|
Uringa Orienteers
|
53:25
|
-90
|
430
|
|
7.
|
VM
|
David Stanley
|
Garingal Orienteers
|
46:29
|
-20
|
420
|
|
8.
|
VM
|
Anthony Petterson
|
Garingal Orienteers
|
46:52
|
-20
|
420
|
|
2.
|
OW
|
Nicole Mealing
|
Big Foot Orienteers
|
44:26
|
410
|
||
4.
|
OM
|
Joshua Simmons
|
Garingal Orienteers
|
48:09
|
-40
|
410
|
|
9.
|
VM
|
Martin Cousins
|
Garingal Orienteers
|
51:43
|
-70
|
410
|
|
2.
|
SVM
|
Simon George
|
Big Foot Orienteers
|
45:41
|
-10
|
400
|
|
3.
|
SVM
|
Melvyn Cox
|
Bennelong Northside Orienteers
|
46:26
|
-20
|
400
|
|
10.
|
VM
|
Tim Butcher
|
Garingal Orienteers
|
46:31
|
-20
|
400
|
|
11.
|
VM
|
Nick Wilkinson
|
Big Foot Orienteers
|
52:54
|
-80
|
400
|
|
12.
|
VM
|
Stuart Deane
|
Garingal Orienteers
|
53:13
|
-90
|
400
|
|
7.
|
MM
|
Michael Weiner
|
Uringa Orienteers
|
53:45
|
-90
|
390
|
|
13.
|
VM
|
Peter Annetts
|
Garingal Orienteers
|
56:32
|
-120
|
390
|
|
8.
|
MM
|
James McQuillan
|
Western and Hills Orienteers
|
1:05:36
|
-210
|
390
|
|
14.
|
VM
|
Ciaran Lynch
|
Central Coast Orienteers
|
46:34
|
-20
|
380
|
|
1.
|
MW
|
Rachel Grindlay
|
none
|
48:38
|
-40
|
380
|
|
5.
|
OM
|
Ciaran Mathewson
|
Garingal Orienteers
|
48:11
|
-40
|
370
|
|
15.
|
VM
|
Fergus Dixon
|
Garingal Orienteers
|
48:13
|
-40
|
370
|
|
16.
|
VM
|
Simon Nash
|
Bennelong Northside Orienteers
|
50:12
|
-60
|
370
|
|
3.
|
OW
|
Toni Bachvarova
|
Garingal Orienteers
|
53:28
|
-90
|
370
|
|
17.
|
VM
|
Tim Giles
|
Big Foot Orienteers
|
45:47
|
-10
|
360
|
|
4.
|
OW
|
Rebecca George
|
Big Foot Orienteers
|
48:14
|
-40
|
350
|
|
18.
|
VM
|
Andrew Goddard
|
Garingal Orienteers
|
54:45
|
-100
|
350
|
|
9.
|
MM
|
Brett Sewell
|
Bennelong Northside Orienteers
|
54:45
|
-100
|
350
|
|
4.
|
SVM
|
Peter Hopper
|
Bennelong Northside Orienteers
|
56:53
|
-120
|
350
|
|
10.
|
MM
|
Corey Spink
|
Uringa Orienteers
|
45:15
|
-10
|
340
|
|
2.
|
MW
|
Nikolett Halmai
|
Garingal Orienteers
|
45:50
|
-10
|
340
|
|
19.
|
VM
|
Peter Day
|
Garingal Orienteers
|
46:24
|
-20
|
340
|
|
6.
|
OM
|
Robert Herkes
|
Garingal Orienteers
|
47:54
|
-30
|
340
|
|
20.
|
VM
|
David Bray
|
Garingal Orienteers
|
57:00
|
-120
|
340
|
|
21.
|
VM
|
Peter McConaghy
|
Garingal Orienteers
|
45:25
|
-10
|
330
|
|
1.
|
LM
|
Gordon Wilson
|
Bennelong Northside Orienteers
|
47:55
|
-30
|
330
|
|
5.
|
SVM
|
John Brayan
|
Garingal Orienteers
|
48:00
|
-30
|
330
|
|
5.
|
OW
|
Lisa Grant
|
Garingal Orienteers
|
49:04
|
-50
|
330
|
|
2.
|
LM
|
Warwick Selby
|
Garingal Orienteers
|
50:46
|
-60
|
330
|
|
6.
|
SVM
|
John Bulman
|
Garingal Orienteers
|
52:50
|
-80
|
330
|
|
7.
|
SVM
|
David Noble
|
Western and Hills Orienteers
|
44:56
|
320
|
||
8.
|
SVM
|
Rodney Parkin
|
Bennelong Northside Orienteers
|
50:00
|
-50
|
320
|
|
2.
|
JM
|
Jake Evans
|
Big Foot Orienteers
|
52:34
|
-80
|
320
|
|
1.
|
VW
|
Sharon Lambert
|
Bennelong Northside Orienteers
|
46:40
|
-20
|
310
|
|
9.
|
SVM
|
Bob Morgan
|
Bennelong Northside Orienteers
|
47:56
|
-30
|
310
|
|
11.
|
MM
|
Mathew Cox
|
none
|
49:00
|
-40
|
310
|
|
12.
|
MM
|
Darren Slattery
|
Bennelong Northside Orienteers
|
50:15
|
-60
|
310
|
|
3.
|
LM
|
Steve Flick
|
Bennelong Northside Orienteers
|
51:34
|
-70
|
310
|
|
3.
|
MW
|
Silvia Teoh
|
Western and Hills Orienteers
|
51:53
|
-70
|
310
|
|
3.
|
JM
|
Will Kay
|
Western and Hills Orienteers
|
43:10
|
300
|
||
4.
|
LM
|
Martin Mansfield
|
Western and Hills Orienteers
|
43:23
|
300
|
||
22.
|
VM
|
Robert Hayen
|
none
|
45:28
|
-10
|
300
|
|
10.
|
SVM
|
Andrew Wisniewski
|
Big Foot Orienteers
|
45:54
|
-10
|
300
|
|
7.
|
OM
|
Jack Lever
|
Garingal Orienteers
|
47:23
|
-30
|
300
|
|
5.
|
LM
|
Martin Dearnley
|
Garingal Orienteers
|
48:40
|
-40
|
300
|
|
13.
|
MM
|
Quentin Feng
|
Garingal Orienteers
|
1:01:16
|
-170
|
300
|
|
14.
|
MM
|
Lee Coady
|
Western and Hills Orienteers
|
1:14:23
|
-300
|
300
|
|
8.
|
OM
|
Oliver Nichols
|
none
|
44:32
|
290
|
||
6.
|
LM
|
Martin Slade
|
Garingal Orienteers
|
44:51
|
290
|
||
23.
|
VM
|
Iain McKernan
|
Garingal Orienteers
|
50:38
|
-60
|
290
|
|
9.
|
OM
|
Simon Murphy
|
none
|
52:27
|
-80
|
290
|
|
11.
|
SVM
|
Brian Brannigan
|
Bennelong Northside Orienteers
|
57:20
|
-130
|
290
|
|
12.
|
SVM
|
Graham Field
|
Garingal Orienteers
|
57:28
|
-130
|
290
|
|
4.
|
MW
|
Alitia Dougall
|
Bennelong Northside Orienteers
|
44:23
|
280
|
||
24.
|
VM
|
Jamie Kennedy
|
Garingal Orienteers
|
44:40
|
280
|
||
1.
|
WaW
|
Emmanuelle Convert
|
Western and Hills Orienteers
|
45:46
|
-10
|
280
|
|
2.
|
SVW
|
Joanna Parr
|
Big Foot Orienteers
|
50:35
|
-60
|
280
|
|
3.
|
SVW
|
Karin Hefftner
|
Garingal Orienteers
|
51:35
|
-70
|
280
|
|
13.
|
SVM
|
Digby Pritchard
|
Bennelong Northside Orienteers
|
57:25
|
-130
|
280
|
|
25.
|
VM
|
John Murray
|
Western and Hills Orienteers
|
36:43
|
270
|
||
26.
|
VM
|
Paul Toomey
|
Garingal Orienteers
|
44:03
|
270
|
||
4.
|
JM
|
Ben Butcher
|
Garingal Orienteers
|
44:19
|
270
|
||
14.
|
SVM
|
Peter Thomason
|
Bennelong Northside Orienteers
|
45:28
|
-10
|
270
|
|
10.
|
OM
|
Huon Wilson
|
Garingal Orienteers
|
49:20
|
-50
|
270
|
|
15.
|
SVM
|
Karl Miller
|
none
|
50:40
|
-60
|
270
|
|
11.
|
OM
|
Tim Perry
|
Western and Hills Orienteers
|
52:46
|
-80
|
270
|
|
12.
|
OM
|
Mukessh Alagesam
|
Garingal Orienteers
|
53:32
|
-90
|
270
|
|
16.
|
SVM
|
John Haddrick
|
Bennelong Northside Orienteers
|
55:44
|
-110
|
270
|
|
5.
|
JM
|
Callum Waland
|
Big Foot Orienteers
|
43:09
|
260
|
||
7.
|
LM
|
Jim Forbes
|
Garingal Orienteers
|
44:35
|
260
|
||
4.
|
SVW
|
Stacey Bryce
|
Garingal Orienteers
|
44:43
|
260
|
||
5.
|
SVW
|
Robin Julie Cameron
|
Garingal Orienteers
|
44:47
|
260
|
||
2.
|
VW
|
Tania Kennedy
|
Garingal Orienteers
|
45:35
|
-10
|
260
|
|
27.
|
VM
|
Roland Simpson
|
Garingal Orienteers
|
51:02
|
-70
|
260
|
|
1.
|
IM
|
Ken Jacobson
|
Garingal Orienteers
|
43:45
|
250
|
||
8.
|
LM
|
Bruce Inglis
|
none
|
45:03
|
-10
|
250
|
|
9.
|
LM
|
John Giles
|
Garingal Orienteers
|
45:27
|
-10
|
250
|
|
5.
|
MW
|
Rochelle Cox
|
Garingal Orienteers
|
45:38
|
-10
|
250
|
|
2.
|
IM
|
Ron Junghans
|
Garingal Orienteers
|
46:49
|
-20
|
250
|
|
6.
|
OW
|
Ciara Smart
|
none
|
49:57
|
-50
|
250
|
|
10.
|
LM
|
Roger Mail
|
Garingal Orienteers
|
53:10
|
-90
|
250
|
|
1.
|
LW
|
Bryony Cox
|
Garingal Orienteers
|
43:06
|
240
|
||
11.
|
LM
|
Stephen Dunlop
|
Western and Hills Orienteers
|
46:08
|
-20
|
240
|
|
3.
|
IM
|
Ted Mulherin
|
Western and Hills Orienteers
|
46:54
|
-20
|
240
|
|
12.
|
LM
|
Mike Ward
|
Garingal Orienteers
|
47:22
|
-30
|
240
|
|
3.
|
VW
|
Zoe Melling
|
Uringa Orienteers
|
50:48
|
-60
|
240
|
|
6.
|
MW
|
Carolyn Haupt
|
Garingal Orienteers
|
53:12
|
-90
|
240
|
|
6.
|
SVW
|
Clare Holland
|
none
|
43:25
|
230
|
||
2.
|
LW
|
Helen Murphy
|
Uringa Orienteers
|
45:39
|
-10
|
230
|
|
13.
|
LM
|
Terry Murphy
|
Uringa Orienteers
|
45:47
|
-10
|
230
|
|
4.
|
VW
|
Belinda Kenny
|
Garingal Orienteers
|
46:11
|
-20
|
230
|
|
7.
|
SVW
|
Amanda Mackie
|
Big Foot Orienteers
|
46:40
|
-20
|
230
|
|
17.
|
SVM
|
Andrew Mac Donald
|
Big Foot Orienteers
|
50:18
|
-60
|
230
|
|
14.
|
LM
|
Johnny Petersen
|
Garingal Orienteers
|
51:07
|
-70
|
230
|
|
28.
|
VM
|
Stephen Vaughan
|
Southern Highlands Orienteers
|
52:32
|
-80
|
230
|
|
18.
|
SVM
|
Andy Graham
|
Garingal Orienteers
|
1:03:41
|
-190
|
230
|
|
15.
|
LM
|
Graeme Hill
|
Western and Hills Orienteers
|
1:08:21
|
-240
|
230
|
|
7.
|
OW
|
Louise Gee
|
none
|
43:22
|
220
|
||
15.
|
MM
|
Paul Rainbow
|
Garingal Orienteers
|
44:24
|
220
|
||
4.
|
IM
|
Malcolm Gledhill
|
Western and Hills Orienteers
|
44:35
|
220
|
||
8.
|
SVW
|
Elizabeth Bulman
|
Garingal Orienteers
|
44:55
|
220
|
||
3.
|
LW
|
Carol Jacobson
|
Garingal Orienteers
|
47:22
|
-30
|
220
|
|
9.
|
SVW
|
Barbara Dawson
|
Garingal Orienteers
|
48:18
|
-40
|
220
|
|
16.
|
LM
|
David Bowerman
|
Central Coast Orienteers
|
49:50
|
-50
|
220
|
|
16.
|
MM
|
David Catterall
|
Garingal Orienteers
|
55:40
|
-110
|
220
|
|
29.
|
VM
|
David McGhee
|
Bennelong Northside Orienteers
|
56:37
|
-120
|
220
|
|
17.
|
LM
|
Paul Prudhoe
|
Central Coast Orienteers
|
57:10
|
-130
|
220
|
|
18.
|
LM
|
Terry Bluett
|
Bennelong Northside Orienteers
|
42:34
|
210
|
||
1.
|
WaM
|
James Stuart
|
Illawarra Kareelah Orienteers
|
44:45
|
210
|
||
13.
|
OM
|
Hugh Percival
|
none
|
52:12
|
-80
|
210
|
|
5.
|
IM
|
Tim Cox
|
Garingal Orienteers
|
44:53
|
200
|
||
19.
|
LM
|
Dennis Sparling
|
Garingal Orienteers
|
44:58
|
200
|
||
8.
|
OW
|
Jennie Cramp
|
Garingal Orienteers
|
46:11
|
-20
|
200
|
|
20.
|
LM
|
Keith Goode
|
Big Foot Orienteers
|
47:06
|
-30
|
200
|
|
14.
|
OM
|
Roderick Smith
|
Uringa Orienteers
|
47:50
|
-30
|
200
|
|
21.
|
LM
|
Ross Barr
|
Garingal Orienteers
|
1:00:47
|
-160
|
200
|
|
22.
|
LM
|
James Wells
|
Garingal Orienteers
|
44:53
|
190
|
||
23.
|
LM
|
Jonathan D'Arcy
|
Garingal Orienteers
|
45:57
|
-10
|
190
|
|
10.
|
SVW
|
Julia Prudhoe
|
Central Coast Orienteers
|
46:24
|
-20
|
190
|
|
19.
|
SVM
|
Dan Redfern
|
Garingal Orienteers
|
52:52
|
-80
|
190
|
|
24.
|
LM
|
Ross Catterall
|
Garingal Orienteers
|
54:24
|
-100
|
190
|
|
4.
|
LW
|
Robyn Dunlop
|
Western and Hills Orienteers
|
45:04
|
-10
|
180
|
|
15.
|
OM
|
Natalie Mak
|
none
|
50:43
|
-60
|
180
|
|
11.
|
SVW
|
Georgianna Fien
|
Big Foot Orienteers
|
37:57
|
170
|
||
1.
|
IW
|
Sue Thomson
|
Garingal Orienteers
|
43:56
|
170
|
||
25.
|
LM
|
Ross Duker
|
Garingal Orienteers
|
44:13
|
170
|
||
5.
|
LW
|
Margaret Waugh
|
Garingal Orienteers
|
47:30
|
-30
|
170
|
|
9.
|
OW
|
Clare Barrington
|
none
|
48:10
|
-40
|
170
|
|
6.
|
IM
|
Eric Smith
|
none
|
43:35
|
160
|
||
2.
|
IW
|
Marion Gledhill
|
Western and Hills Orienteers
|
44:27
|
150
|
||
7.
|
MW
|
Nerise McQuillan
|
Western and Hills Orienteers
|
52:03
|
-80
|
150
|
|
3.
|
IW
|
Janet Morris
|
Western and Hills Orienteers
|
45:14
|
-10
|
120
|
|
12.
|
SVW
|
Caroline Wilson
|
Bennelong Northside Orienteers
|
46:11
|
-20
|
110
|
|
8.
|
MW
|
Aniko Fozo-Kertesz
|
Garingal Orienteers
|
55:12
|
-110
|
110
|
|
26.
|
LM
|
Jim Merchant
|
Garingal Orienteers
|
59:50
|
-150
|
110
|
|
20.
|
SVM
|
Larry Weiss
|
Garingal Orienteers
|
1:05:05
|
-210
|
110
|
|
16.
|
OM
|
Austen Pepper
|
Bennelong Northside Orienteers
|
1:11:44
|
-270
|
100
|
|
9.
|
MW
|
Becco Boyde
|
Southern Highlands Orienteers
|
56:30
|
-120
|
90
|
|
27.
|
LM
|
Graham Horrocks
|
Garingal Orienteers
|
56:15
|
-120
|
80
|
|
2.
|
WaM
|
Serje Robidoux
|
Uringa Orienteers
|
58:25
|
-140
|
80
|
|
3.
|
WaM
|
David Morley
|
none
|
58:26
|
-140
|
80
|
|
1.
|
Group
|
Aaron Hill
|
none
|
1:04:40
|
-200
|
80
|
|
2.
|
Group
|
Phil & Atto
|
none
|
50:10
|
-60
|
70
|
|
3.
|
Group
|
Luc, Jordan & Ductri Radin
|
none
|
53:38
|
-90
|
60
|
|
2.
|
WaW
|
Barbara Junghans
|
Garingal Orienteers
|
35:23
|
50
|
||
21.
|
SVM
|
Andrew Lumsden
|
Big Foot Orienteers
|
1:22:16
|
-380
|
0
|
|
LW
|
Dale Thompson
|
Garingal Orienteers
|
–
|
0
|
|||
1.
|
Mini
|
Samantha Teoh
|
none
|
24:49
|
290
|
||
2.
|
Mini
|
Justine de Remy de Courcelles
|
Western and Hills Orienteers
|
32:52
|
290
|
||
3.
|
Mini
|
Ryan Pattison
|
Bennelong Northside Orienteers
|
43:25
|
290
|
||
4.
|
Mini
|
Fern & Julia
|
none
|
44:44
|
240
|
||
5.
|
Mini
|
Alex Phillips
|
none
|
27:39
|
160
|
||
6.
|
Mini
|
James Phillips
|
none
|
27:40
|
160
|
Created by MeOS 3.6.1089 (Update 2): 13/12/2019 6:13:55 PM
The splits (if any) go here